4.0
Basada en 1 reseña

Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space

Featuring free parking and a patio, the 1-room Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space apartment offers accommodation within 3.3 km away from National Center for Civil and Human Rights Museum. It is a 4-6 minute walk from The Fox Theatre and close to Paris on Ponce.

Piedmont Park can be reached in a 25-minute walk from the apartment. La Fonda Latina preparing Spanish, Mexican, Latin American and Cuban dishes is located in 5 minutes' stroll from the 60 m^2 apartment. Jimmy Carter Presidential Library and Museum is not far from the property.

The apartment includes a fully furnished kitchen and has 1 bathroom.

An oven, kitchenware and a washing machine are also available. Georgia train station is 4.8 km to Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space and DeKalb-Peachtree airport is a 19-minute drive away.

Reservar Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space Atlanta

General information

Contact information

Ponce De Leon Avenue Northeast 892, Atlanta, Estados Unidos;

Reservas de Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space, visita la página web del hotel

Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space Ubicación

 Ponce De Leon Avenue Northeast 892, Atlanta, Estados Unidos

Ofertas de Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space Apartamento

4.0 logo

Puntuación de reseñas

Basada en 1 reseña

logo

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wi-Fi en habitaciones

Cunas

Servicios de Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space

  • General

    Wifi
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Utensilios de cocina
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Wi-Fi en habitaciones
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Servicio de plancha
  • Lavadora
  • Cunas

Ofertas de Skyline Views And Rooftop Green Space

Habitaciones